Acharyakulam

A Residential Educational Institute
C.B.S.E Affiliation No. 3530430
School No. : 57334

Please wait...Downloading is in progress.Check your default download folder for the file.

Participation in Competitive Exams

 

Science Olympiad Foundation

 

 

16th SOF National Cyber Olympiad 2016 held on 13-10-2016

 

 

Summarised Result – Sheet

 

 

S.No.

Roll No.

Class & Sec

Name of the Student

Marks Obt.

School Rank

Award - Won International/

Zonal/School Award

 

 

1

UA9634-05-A-012

5A

Chirag

31

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

2

UA9634-05-A-030

5A

Punneet Sigh

31

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

3

UA9634-05-C-085

5C

Kritagya Batra

30

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

UA9634-06-B-051

6B

Manvendra Singh

36

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

5

UA9634-06-B-057

6B

Prateek Kapoor

34

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

6

UA9634-06-B-068

6B

Sparsh Gangwar

32

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

UA9634-07-A-011

7A

M. Rishivarun

34

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

8

UA9634-07-A-010

7A

Kartik Panwar

34

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

9

UA9634-07-B-043

7B

Prathamesh Jadhav

31

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

UA9634-08-B-037

8B

Divyanshu Mohan

43

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

11

UA9634-08-B-041

8B

Jatin

35

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

12

UA9634-08-C-075

8C

Shubhika Jakhar

32

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

UA9634-09-A-029

9A

Yuvraj A Arya

40

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

14

UA9634-09-A-012

9A

Harshwardhan D Mane

32

2

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

15

UA9634-09-C-061

9C

Namrata Rani

28

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 
             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Science Olympiad Foundation

 

 

1st SOF International Sports Knowledge Olympiad 2016 held on 4-10-2016

 

 

Summarised Result - Sheet

 

 

S.No.

Roll No.

Class & Sec

Name of the Student

Marks Obt.

Award - Won International/Zonal/School Award

 

 

1

UA9634-05-B-057

5B

Sattwik Mahanta

34

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

2

UA9634-05-A-030

5A

Punneet Singh

32

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

3

UA9634-05-A-027

5A

Priyanshu

32

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 
           

 

 

4

UA9634-06-B-067

6B

Snehil

34

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

5

UA9634-06-B-073

6B

Yash Yadav

30

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

6

UA9634-06-A-022

6A

Mrityunjay Singh

29

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

UA9634-07-B-031

7B

Ayush Sharma

31

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

8

UA9634-07-B-041

7B

Mayank Rai

26

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

9

UA9634-07-A-001

7A

Abhay Singh

25

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

UA9634-08-B-054

8B

Tushar Dahiya

31

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

11

UA9634-08-B-055

8B

Vaibhav Deshwal

30

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

12

UA9634-08-B-044

8B

Manik Panwar

30

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

UA9634-09-A-029

9A

Yuvraj A Arya

31

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

14

UA9634-09-B-039

9B

Dhruv Mishra

30

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

15

UA9634-09-B-038

9B

Dhriti S Singh

29

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 
             

 

 
             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Science Olympiad Foundation

 

 

10th SOF International Mathematics Olympiad 2016 held on 12-12-2016

 

 

Summarised Result - Sheet

 

 

S.No.

Roll No.

Class & Sec

Name of the Student

Marks Obt.

School Rank

Award - Wom International/Zonal/School Award

 

 

 

1

UA9634-05-B-058

5B

SHIKHAR YADAVA

46

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

2

UA9634-05-A-030

5A

 PUNEET SINGH

43

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

3

UA9634-05-A-033

5A

 RISHABH RANJAN

43

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

UA9634-06-B-041

6B

ADITYA

47

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

5

UA9634-06-B-059

6B

RAGHAV GUPTA

46

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

6

UA9634-06-B-073

6B

 YASH YADAV

41

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

UA9634-06-A-019

6A

 KUMAR AVNEESH

38

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

8

UA9634-06-C-103

6C

SUCHI TRIPATHI

38

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

9

UA9634-06-A-007

6A

 AMANDEEP PATEL

35

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

UA9634-07-B-031

7B

 AYUSH SHARMA

51

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

11

UA9634-07-B-052

7B

SUNNY KUMAR

50

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

12

UA9634-07-A-011

7A

M RISHIVARUN

49

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

UA9634-08-B-041

8B

JATIN

37

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

14

UA9634-08-A-030

8A

VILAKSHAN JOSHI

32

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

15

UA9634-08-B-032

8B

ABHISHEK RAJ

32

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

UA9634-09-C-061

9C

NAMRATA RANI

38

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

17

UA9634-09-A-029

9A

YUVRAJ A. ARYA

38

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

18

UA9634-09-C-074

9C

VEDIKA B. G.

35

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Science Olympiad Foundation

 

 

19th SOF National Science Olympiad 2016 held on 24-11-2016

 

 

Summarised Result - Sheet

 

 

S.No.

Roll No.

Class & Sec

Name of the Student

Marks Obt.

School Rank

Award - Wom International/Zonal/School Award

 

 

1

UA9634-05-B-057

5B

SATTWIK S. MAHANTA

38

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

2

UA9634-05-A-033

5A

 RISHABH RANJAN

37

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

3

UA9634-05-B-039

5B

AADI GARG

34

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

UA9634-05-C-083

5C

 INNAYAT

41

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

5

UA9634-05-C-085

5C

KRITAGYA BATRA

30

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

6

UA9634-05-C-101

5C

SWEETY KUMARI

27

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

UA9634-06-B-063

6B

RUSHIL R. DUBEY

43

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

8

UA9634-06-A-028

6A

PURUSHOTTAM S. Y.

36

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

9

UA9634-06-C-103

6C

SUCHI TRIPATHI

34

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

UA9634-07-A-024

7A

UTKARSH RAJAN

31

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

11

UA9634-07-C-075

7C

MEGHANA K V

29

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

12

UA9634-07-A-023

7A

TAPANSHU D. TYAGI

29

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

UA9634-08-B-037

8B

DIVYANSHU MOHAN

37

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

14

UA9634-08-C-059

8C

 BHESHAJ AGRAWAL

34

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

15

UA9634-08-B-041

8B

JATIN

34

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

UA9634-09-B-038

9B

DHRITI S. SINGH

36

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

17

UA9634-09-A-029

9A

YUVRAJ A. ARYA

36

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

18

UA9634-09-B-039

9B

DHRUV MISHRA

34

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Science Olympiad Foundation

 

 

 

7th SOF International English Olympiad 2016 - '17 held on 31-01-2017

 

 

 

Summarised Result - Sheet

 

 

 

S.No.

Roll No.

Class & Sec

Name of the Student

Marks Obt.

School Rank

Award - Won International/Zonal/School Award

 

 

 

1

UA9634-05-B-039

5 B

AADI GARG

54

1

(Zonal Rank - 16, Intn. Rank - 177) Medal of Excellence +
Certificate of Excellence + Merit Certificate

 

 

 

2

UA9634-05-C-081

5 C

GARIMA

41

2

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

3

UA9634-05-B-056

5 B

SAKSHAM RAI

40

3

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

4

UA9634-05-C-096

5 C

SAUMYA GUPTA

38

4

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

UA9634-06-B-059

6 B

RAGHAV GUPTA

47

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

6

UA9634-06-B-040

6 B

ABHYUDAYA VASISHT

37

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

7

UA9634-06-B-063

6 B

RUSHIL RAJESH DUBEY

35

2

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

UA9634-06-C-087

6 C

NIHARIKA TYAGI

42

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

9

UA9634-06-C-084

6 C

MEEMANSHA

39

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

10

UA9634-06-C-097

6 C

SHREYA SHARMA

38

1

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

UA9634-07-B-031

7 B

AYUSH SHARMA

43

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

12

UA9634-07-B-043

7 B

PRATHAMESH B JADHAV

34

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

13

UA9634-07-A-011

7A

M RISHIVARUN

33

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

UA9634-08-C-073

8 C

SAKSHI S TANDALE

44

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

15

UA9634-08-B-037

8 B

DIVYANSHU MOHAN

39

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

16

UA9634-08-C-078

8 C

VANSHIKA KUNDU

37

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

UA9634-09-A-012

9A

HARSHAWARDHAN

45

1

School Gold Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

18

UA9634-09-A-029

9A

YUVRAJ AADITYA ARYA

44

2

School Silver Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 

 

19

UA9634-09-B-042

9 B

LAKSHAY JOON

42

3

School Bronze Medal + Participation Certificate

 

 
                                                                           

 

 

 

Copyright © Satisfaction Web Solution Pvt. Ltd. All rights reserved.